Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Below are the live stream links for the games this week at FSA!  The fee is $5 per game, and games can be viewed again up to 30 days after the live stream. *Not Downloadable*

    Memorial Day Cup  
           
FSA FC PINK FSA FC BLACK 27 May 5:30 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/249f20c9-f82d-4604-9d71-c0f5a6fc9d7d
GINGA FC GIRLS 08/07 BLUE PSC DYNAMO 27 May 5:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/13a4dd32-88c7-4a98-8bb9-ed3c9c12bbbf
GINGA FC GIRLS 08 GOLD CFC NORTH 08 PREMIER WHITE 27 May 7:00 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/98eb1c4e-4450-4800-adce-949ebbaeb8c1
           
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER NEU08G FSA FC PINK 28 May 8:00 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/e5f25a15-d9a7-439d-bf40-1e05b58a3d5d
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR PANTHERS FSA FC GIRLS 2010 ECNL 28 May 8:30 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/df42aad1-4d00-49f4-960f-f5dd5e6b38ee
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC BRUGGE FSA FC BLACK 28 May 9:30 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/3f414d3c-3ca4-43e4-b8fa-6337d7cf7069
FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA BOYS 08 BLACK CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC JUVENTUS 28 May 10:00 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/078f1fdb-2d7d-4a63-91ae-52316273877b
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER NEU08G GINGA FC GIRLS 07 GOLD 28 May 11:00 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/2aab049c-c00f-43b6-84f1-86d52b8c4010
OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 CFC UNITED BOYS ECNL 09 28 May 11:30 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/b104930d-de96-4cae-a400-3515d8d396a2
FSA FC 08 NPL PSC DYNAMO 28 May 12:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/8f1a7bd0-b486-47b7-9c9d-28af8d923d9f
GINGA FC BOYS 09 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 09 BOYS PREMIER 28 May 1:00 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/9ae0e39d-fe5f-4f6e-b618-eb4c6c8c5343
GINGA FC GIRLS 07 GOLD FSA FC BLACK 28 May 2:00 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/a16ae3b2-6b79-4fce-aaaf-6fbd9b6dacca
NORTHWEST UNITED C GINGA FC BOYS 09 BLUE 28 May 2:30 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/8b94e120-817c-4826-844f-e5221175e808
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC BRUGGE FSA FC PINK 28 May 3:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/45bd163a-9a64-477e-a054-261a388ef7ec
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA WESTON WSC_U13B 28 May 4:00 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/c1977f01-e166-4977-b676-3c3b08a595cf
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED BOBCATS FSA FC 08 NPL 28 May 5:00 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/f735fcda-0b60-4b7b-a8b6-057b728aea96
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED EXTREME GINGA FC GIRLS 08 GOLD 28 May 5:30 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/698293cd-c5ff-48d8-8342-ef69f2ecdd33
NORTHWEST UNITED U13 GIRLS CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC NICE 28 May 6:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/23062424-c0b9-4c08-b5a8-e8eae59c2439
           
GINGA FC BOYS 09 BLUE WESTON WSC_U13B 29 May 8:00 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/540be1b3-3c8b-492a-a2f9-f729eb95dc16
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER NEU08G FSA FC BLACK 29 May 8:30 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/5cad96c8-a4f1-47d4-a02a-72ed9713ce95
NORTHWEST UNITED C CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 29 May 9:30 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/dd4cba77-adf4-4838-bed7-b7272fd2f402
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC BRUGGE GINGA FC GIRLS 07 GOLD 29 May 10:00 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/52e54310-0880-428f-b57d-436b01d9de8c
OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 GINGA FC BOYS 09 29 May 11:00 AM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/43350226-3a78-493e-937b-d3577a4c2746
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED EXTREME FSA 08 GRAY 29 May 11:30 AM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/ab3f0ff8-ceb5-41b2-b793-c1d0b1c6e2ee
CFC UNITED BOYS ECNL 09 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 09 BOYS PREMIER 29 May 12:30 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/d5b9e019-df72-490c-981d-f9bbeb57bedd
FSA FC PINK GINGA FC GIRLS 07 GOLD 29 May 1:00 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/a249cf63-88e7-4c2b-907d-12c5e62a5e9f
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC JUVENTUS HAWKS FC BRIDGEPORT HAWKS FC 29 May 2:00 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/e2285322-20c8-40d9-912a-e41ad40c3e90
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE FSA FC GIRLS 2010 ECNL 29 May 2:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/1646bc0b-46ed-4428-916c-8a0977082a0d
Bracket #1 Winner Bracket #2 Winner 29 May 3:30 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/4c4829a3-693b-41be-b3bc-0ba7358b5542
Bracket #1 Winner Bracket #1 Runner-Up 29 May 4:00 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/67186473-5000-47bb-9a93-95c31868c042
Bracket #1 Winner Bracket #2 Winner 29 May 5:00 PM FSA Park Turf #7 https://play.spiideo.com/games/2646b733-5964-4d16-ab62-762313a1c322
Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 29 May 5:30 PM FSA Park Turf #6 https://play.spiideo.com/games/d383293b-f5a8-49f0-947d-0c32a4ddf629